Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
09 al 11 de septiembre
V 09/09 20:45h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadEspanyolEspanyol
S 10/09 13:00h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaAtléticoAtlético
S 10/09 16:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridOsasunaOsasuna
S 10/09 18:15h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaVillarrealVillarreal
S 10/09 18:15h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 10/09 20:30h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAlavésAlavés
D 11/09 12:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingLeganésLeganés
D 11/09 16:00h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaReal BetisReal Betis
D 11/09 18:15h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaEibarEibar
D 11/09 20:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoAthleticAthletic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid33001039
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3210857
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3210427
4Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas32011056
5Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona3201846
6Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3201436
7Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3120515
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3120315
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3120325
10Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3111224
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3111224
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3111344
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3111584
14Athletic ClubAthletic3102233
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3021792
16Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3021352
17Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3012381
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3012381
19Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3003480
20Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3003170
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid2200736
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla2200856
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting2200426
4Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1100513
5Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona2101743
6Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar1100103
7Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1010111
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal1010001
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1010001
10Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo2101223
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1010001
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad2011141
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis1010001
14Athletic ClubAthletic1001010
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1010221
16Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga2011131
17Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1001020
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada2011231
19Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia2002470
20Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2002050
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid1100303
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla1010001
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1010001
4Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas2101543
5Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona1100103
6Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar2101333
7Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético2110404
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal2110314
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés2110324
10Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1010001
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés2101223
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad1100203
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis2101583
14Athletic ClubAthletic2101223
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol2011571
16Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1010221
17Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna2011361
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1001150
19Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia1001010
20Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1001120
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso