Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
25 al 28 de noviembre
V 25/11 20:45h FinalizadoEibarEibarReal BetisReal Betis
S 26/11 13:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaDeportivoDeportivo
S 26/11 16:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridSportingSporting
S 26/11 18:30h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolLeganésLeganés
S 26/11 20:45h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaValenciaValencia
D 27/11 12:00h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealAlavésAlavés
D 27/11 16:15h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaAtléticoAtlético
D 27/11 18:30h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaGranadaGranada
D 27/11 20:45h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
L 28/11 20:45h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasAthleticAthletic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid131030361133
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona13832331427
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla13832241827
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético13733281124
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad13724221423
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal13643191022
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar13634201621
8Athletic ClubAthletic13625171620
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta13625212320
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas13544242119
11Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga13544211919
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol13463171718
13Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés13445131616
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis13427142514
15Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés13418112513
16Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia13328172411
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo13247132310
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1323812279
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1314812267
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1305811295
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid752016717
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona632113511
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla760115918
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético641118713
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad742112614
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal751114516
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar751112616
8Athletic ClubAthletic641110613
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta7502151215
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas743015715
11Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga7511161016
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol7142897
13Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés6132576
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis6222698
15Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés61146124
16Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia61149144
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo6213897
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting62137137
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna70254122
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada6033473
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid651020416
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona751120916
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla6231999
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético732210411
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad63031089
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal6132556
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar61238105
8Athletic ClubAthletic72147107
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta61236115
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas61149144
11Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga6033593
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol63219811
13Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés73138910
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis72058166
15Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés73045139
16Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia72148107
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo70345143
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting70255142
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna61238145
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada70257222
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso