Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 17 de febrero
V 15/02 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusAlmeríaAlmería
V 15/02 21:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaGranadaGranada
S 16/02 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoGimnásticGimnástic
S 16/02 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 16/02 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 16/02 20:00h En directoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 16/02 20:30h En directoCádizCádizTenerifeTenerife
D 17/02 12:00h La Liga TVMallorcaMallorcaLugoLugo
D 17/02 16:00h La Liga TVNumanciaNumanciaOsasunaOsasuna
D 17/02 18:00h La Liga TVRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaMálagaMálaga
D 17/02 20:30h GolTLas PalmasLas PalmasSportingSporting

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2613103362149
2Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo2612113371947
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada261385321847
4Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna251456332447
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga251366271845
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo261178303040
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón261169252239
8Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz261097322139
9Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca251078292437
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería269107282337
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas257135302734
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting25898262233
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza267109293231
14Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche267109263131
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia25799303130
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife265138202728
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda257612223227
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo256811243026
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD265813293823
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba264913314721
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic265615153821
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus26561516320
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1376020927
2Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1385024629
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1374217825
4Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna12102020632
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1392216729
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo13652151223
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1383215627
8Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1366119724
9Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1282220926
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1365216823
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1257020722
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting13643161122
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza13364111415
14Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche14563141021
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia12714191222
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife13562131021
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda12543121219
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo13535181818
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD13328142111
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba13364212215
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic12435111515
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus141588188
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete13643161222
2Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo13463131318
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada13643151022
4Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna13436131815
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga12444111116
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo13526151817
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón13337101612
8Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz13436131415
9Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1325691511
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería13355121514
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas13265102012
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting12255101111
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza13445181816
14Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche12246122110
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia1308511198
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife130767177
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1322910208
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo121566128
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD13265151712
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1313910256
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic1413104236
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1241781413