Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 27 de mayo
V 24/05 21:00h GolTMálagaMálagaZaragozaZaragoza
S 25/05 16:00h La Liga TVRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaCórdobaCórdoba
S 25/05 18:00h La Liga TVSportingSportingAlbaceteAlbacete
S 25/05 18:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 26/05 12:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 26/05 16:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticElcheElche
D 26/05 17:00h NingunaNumanciaNumanciaReusReus
D 26/05 18:00h La Liga TVTenerifeTenerifeReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 26/05 19:00h Movistar PartidazoGranadaGranadaCádizCádiz
D 26/05 20:00h La Liga TVExtremadura UDExtremadura UDLugoLugo
L 27/05 21:00h GolTDeportivoDeportivoMallorcaMallorca

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna392397533378
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3921117482574
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3918147513368
4Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca39191010523567
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga39181110432965
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3916158523363
7Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3915168473261
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo39161211434260
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería39141312483955
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting39141312413655
11Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche39131412464653
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas39121611474752
13Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3914916353951
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza39131115484750
15Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3913917424748
16Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia39101415424944
17Club Deportivo LugoLugo39101415425044
18Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3991614374943
19Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3911820425741
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3971220467433
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic398724255931
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus39562816450
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna19172031753
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada191252251041
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete209101281537
4Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca201532341148
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga191045221334
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz209101301437
7Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo19883281432
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo20992261936
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería19973291534
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting19964221533
11Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche201064251436
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas20983311735
13Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón20965191333
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza20767212127
15Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD197210202523
16Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia19946282031
17Club Deportivo LugoLugo20857292929
18Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife19784222029
19Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda19757222326
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba20677313725
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic19748182125
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus2015148248
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna20677222625
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada20965231533
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete19946231831
4Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca19478182419
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga20875211631
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz19757221926
7Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo20785191829
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo19739172324
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería20569192421
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting20578192122
11Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche19388213217
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas19388163017
13Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón195311162618
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza19658272623
15Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD20677222225
16Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia201109142913
17Club Deportivo LugoLugo19298132115
18Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife202810152914
19Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda204313203415
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba19151315378
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic2013167386
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus19411482113