Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de septiembre
V 20/09 21:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 21/09 16:00h En directoCádizCádizDeportivoDeportivo
S 21/09 18:00h GolTZaragozaZaragozaLugoLugo
S 21/09 20:00h Movistar LaLigaRayoRayoAlmeríaAlmería
S 21/09 20:30h Movistar LaLigaAlbaceteAlbaceteMálagaMálaga
D 22/09 12:00h #VamosPonferradinaPonferradinaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 22/09 16:00h GolTGironaGironaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 22/09 18:00h Movistar LaLigaNumanciaNumanciaElcheElche
D 22/09 18:00h Movistar LaLigaSportingSportingRacingRacing
D 22/09 20:00h Movistar LaLigaExtremadura UDExtremadura UDHuescaHuesca
D 22/09 20:00h Movistar LaLigaTenerifeTenerifeCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería651012216
2Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz751111716
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza541010213
4Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón7322121011
5Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada53117510
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo62311089
7Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca6303549
8Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete6303399
9Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia6222878
10Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche6222668
11Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife6222898
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina61411087
13Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo6141887
14Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona6213687
15Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting6132556
16Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga6132456
17Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas6132476
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo71339136
19Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés71338146
20Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing6123885
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD6033483
22Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo60246112
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería3300719
2Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz43107210
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza3300619
4Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón3102453
5Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada2110324
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo3210737
7Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca3201426
8Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete2101143
9Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia3201316
10Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche3021242
11Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife2110324
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina3120625
13Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo4121665
14Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona3210527
15Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting3120425
16Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga3021232
17Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas4112364
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo3111664
19Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés4121665
20Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing4112644
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD2011121
22Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo3021242
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería3210517
2Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz3201456
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza2110414
4Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón4220858
5Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada3201436
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo3021352
7Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca3102123
8Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete4202256
9Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia3021562
10Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche3201426
11Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife4112574
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina3021462
13Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo2020222
14Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona3003160
15Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting3012131
16Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga3111224
17Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas2020112
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo4022372
19Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés3012281
20Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing2011241
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD4022362
22Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo3003470