Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 16 de diciembre
V 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaCádizCádiz
S 15/12 16:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusCórdobaCórdoba
S 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingMallorcaMallorca
D 16/12 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaElcheElche
D 16/12 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasTenerifeTenerife
D 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDGimnásticGimnástic
D 16/12 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaLugoLugo
D 16/12 20:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoZaragozaZaragoza

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada181143261237
2Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo18981311335
3Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga181125221335
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete18972271634
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón181035211133
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz18855241529
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna18855231929
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca18765231727
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting18675181525
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas18594232124
11Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería18666211924
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo18657202423
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia18567192221
14Club Deportivo LugoLugo18558182020
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche18486162220
16Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda186210152420
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife18396152218
18Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD18459232717
19Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus18459122517
20Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza18378182416
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba18288193414
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic183411123113
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada962114520
2Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo972021523
3Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga980113224
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete945015817
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón971111222
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz953115618
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna972015523
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca952215917
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting954012519
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1046015518
11Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería944113716
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo9432121115
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia951311716
14Club Deportivo LugoLugo9414131313
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche93427513
16Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda942391014
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife83418613
18Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD921610157
19Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus91447137
20Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza91537118
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba9252141511
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic92259158
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada952212717
2Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo926110812
3Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga932491111
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete952212817
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón932410911
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz93249911
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna91358146
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca92438810
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting91356106
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas81348166
11Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería92258128
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo92258138
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia90548155
14Club Deportivo LugoLugo9144577
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche91449177
16Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda92076146
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife100557165
18Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD9243131210
19Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus931551210
20Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza922511138
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba90365193
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic91263165