Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 24 de abril
V 19/04 21:00h beIN La LigaAlavésAlavésValladolidValladolid
S 20/04 13:00h beIN La LigaCeltaCeltaGironaGirona
S 20/04 16:15h beIN La LigaEibarEibarAtléticoAtlético
S 20/04 18:30h beIN La LigaRayoRayoHuescaHuesca
S 20/04 20:45h Movistar PartidazoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 21/04 12:00h beIN La LigaLevanteLevanteEspanyolEspanyol
D 21/04 14:00h GolTGetafeGetafeSevillaSevilla
D 21/04 16:15h beIN La LigaReal MadridReal MadridAthleticAthletic
D 21/04 18:30h beIN La LigaVillarrealVillarrealLeganésLeganés
D 21/04 20:45h beIN La LigaReal BetisReal BetisValenciaValencia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona322282813174
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético321985472165
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid321949563861
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3215710543952
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3213127402951
6Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3211165362749
7Athletic ClubAthletic3211138363746
8Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3212911334045
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3212713384343
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad32101111383941
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés32101111323641
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3211813374641
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3291310424440
14Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3281014334434
15Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3271213404533
16Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante328915455933
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta328816455532
18Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3271015264531
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo327619365727
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3251017355525
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona161231461639
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético16132127741
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid161114261134
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla161033321733
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe15915211128
6Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia176101211028
7Athletic ClubAthletic17872221731
8Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés15672151325
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis16745212225
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16565181721
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16772191328
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16925222129
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16853281829
14Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona17269152612
15Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16376242416
16Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante15456222917
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta16646252222
18Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid16358142414
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo16457233017
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca16367182315
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona161051351535
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético16664201424
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid16835302727
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla16547222219
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe174112191823
6Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia15564151721
7Athletic ClubAthletic15366142015
8Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés17629182720
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis16538172118
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16556202220
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16349132313
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16268152512
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16187142611
14Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona15645181822
15Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16457162117
16Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante17449233016
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta162410203310
18Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid16457122117
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo163112132710
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca162410173210
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso