Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
25 al 27 de septiembre
M 25/09 20:00h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolEibarEibar
M 25/09 21:00h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadRayoRayo
M 25/09 22:00h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoHuescaHuesca
X 26/09 20:00h beIN La LigaLeganésLeganésFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 26/09 20:00h beIN La LigaAthleticAthleticVillarrealVillarreal
X 26/09 22:00h Movistar PartidazoSevillaSevillaReal MadridReal Madrid
X 26/09 22:00h beIN La LigaValenciaValenciaCeltaCelta
J 27/09 20:00h beIN La LigaAlavésAlavésGetafeGetafe
J 27/09 20:00h beIN La LigaValladolidValladolidLevanteLevante
J 27/09 22:00h beIN La LigaGironaGironaReal BetisReal Betis

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona541016513
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid541012313
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético63218411
4Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés53118510
5Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol63126410
6Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta52211088
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad6222998
8Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona5221788
9Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla52121067
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe5212447
11Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar6213577
12Athletic ClubAthletic4130766
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis5131356
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal5122235
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia5041354
16Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante51138114
17Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo51135124
18Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca61146164
19Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid5032353
20Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés50144101
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona32101367
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3300749
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3210547
4Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés2110264
5Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3300419
6Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3120635
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad2011371
8Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3111444
9Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla2011061
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3111234
11Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3201416
12Athletic ClubAthletic3120515
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3111324
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3012141
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia2020122
16Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante3012531
17Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo2002240
18Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca2002040
19Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid2002030
20Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés2011201
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona2200316
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid2110524
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3111334
4Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3201646
5Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3012241
6Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2101443
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad4211657
8Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona2110324
9Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla32011046
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe2101223
11Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3012141
12Athletic ClubAthletic1010221
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis2020002
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal2110104
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3021242
16Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante2101313
17Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3111334
18Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca41126144
19Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3030333
20Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3003270
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso