Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton16218252518262525--------------
2Valtteri Bottas13326181825181513--------------
3Sebastian Vettel10012101515121818--------------
4Max Verstappen8815121212151210--------------
5Charles Leclerc721016101110-15--------------
6Pierre Gasly36049-8114--------------
7Carlos Sainz Jr.18--06480--------------
8Daniel Ricciardo16--6-028--------------
9Kevin Magnussen148000600--------------
10Sergio Pérez130148000--------------
11Kimi Räikkönen134621000--------------
12Nico Hulkenberg126--0006--------------
13Lando Norris1208-4-0---------------
14Daniil Kvyat1010--261--------------
15Alexander Albon7021004---------------
16Lance Stroll62002-02--------------
17Romain Grosjean2--0-110--------------
18Antonio Giovinazzi00000000--------------
19George Russell00000000--------------
20Robert Kubica00000000--------------
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP29544434343444038--------------
2FERRARI17222262526221833--------------
3RED BULL12415162112232314--------------
4MCLAREN3008010480--------------
5RENAULT2860600214--------------
6FIN1921410002--------------
7TORO ROSSO1712102101--------------
8HAA168000710--------------
9ALFA ROMEO RACING134621000--------------
10WILLIAMS00000000--------------