Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton2131815122525151025-182525---------
2Sebastian Vettel1892525412121825101525-18---------
3Kimi Räikkönen14615-1518-1281518151515---------
4Valtteri Bottas13241818-1810186-121810---------
5Daniel Ricciardo11812-25-10251212-10-12---------
6Max Verstappen1058-10-152151825-12----------
7Nico Hulkenberg52688--462-8100---------
8Kevin Magnussen45-1010800810206---------
9Fernando Alonso44106664---44-4---------
10Carlos Sainz Jr.301021061440-02---------
11Esteban Ocon29010--82-8640---------
12Sergio Pérez2900015200-6060---------
13Pierre Gasly27-1200-60-0108---------
14Romain Grosjean21-00--00012-81---------
15Charles Leclerc1300081-112-0----------
16Stoffel Vandoorme82402-000-00----------
17Marcus Ericsson5-20000001-20---------
18Lance Stroll4000400--00-0---------
19Brendon Hartley200-10--0--10---------
20Sergey Sirotkin0-00-000000-0---------
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP34522333025432528310304335---------
2FERRARI335402519301230332533401533---------
3RED BULL2232003502527273025101212---------
4RENAULT827810106510608102---------
5HAA6601010800822287---------
6FORCE INDIA58010152820146100---------
7MCLAREN RENAULT5212106840004404---------
8TORO ROSSO290120106000118---------
9SAUBER FERRARI18020810113020---------
10WILLIAMS4000400000000---------