Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 16 de diciembre
S 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
S 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoBurgosBurgosValencia BasketValencia Basket
S 15/12 20:30h Movistar DeportesObradoiroObradoiroEstudiantesEstudiantes
S 15/12 20:30h Movistar DeportesMoraBancMoraBancDelteco GBCDelteco GBC
D 16/12 12:30h Movistar DeportesBaxi ManresaBaxi ManresaZaragozaZaragoza
D 16/12 12:30h Movistar DeportesUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 16/12 17:00h Movistar DeportesCafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas BreogánReal MadridReal Madrid
D 16/12 19:30h Movistar DeportesGran CanariaGran CanariaJoventutJoventut
D 16/12 19:30h #VamosUnicajaUnicajaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona1110197482910
2Real MadridReal Madrid11929938519
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia129310518479
4UnicajaUnicaja11839719058
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife12759779037
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket12759429377
7Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa11658818836
8Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza11659149336
9Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut11658608946
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc11568959355
11Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada11568579235
12UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia10467367814
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro11478288914
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos12489539894
15Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes10377788523
16Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria11388919403
17Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán11298099012
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC11297849002
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona7706265037
2Real MadridReal Madrid7616555426
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia6605454016
4UnicajaUnicaja5504403855
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife6424974284
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket6424984514
7Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa5233893932
8Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza5324343903
9Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut5324073923
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc5234134222
11Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada6244715452
12UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia5323753493
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro5234044112
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos7435715644
15Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes6244545172
16Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria5324564153
17Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán4223062972
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC5233663822
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona4313483263
2Real MadridReal Madrid4313383093
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia6335064463
4UnicajaUnicaja6335315203
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife6334804753
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket6334444863
7Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa6424924904
8Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza6334805433
9Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut6334535023
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc6334825133
11Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada5323863783
12UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia5143614321
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro6244244802
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos5053824250
15Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes4133243351
16Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria6064355250
17Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán7075036040
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC6064185180
EuroligaEurocupDescenso