Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 de mayo
D 26/05 12:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
D 26/05 12:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaMoraBancMoraBanc
D 26/05 12:30h FinalizadoCafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas BreogánBurgosBurgos
D 26/05 12:30h FinalizadoJoventutJoventutEstudiantesEstudiantes
D 26/05 12:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaBaxi ManresaBaxi Manresa
D 26/05 12:30h FinalizadoDelteco GBCDelteco GBCReal MadridReal Madrid
D 26/05 12:30h FinalizadoObradoiroObradoiroFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 26/05 12:30h FinalizadoUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 26/05 12:30h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaTenerifeTenerife

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid342863026267828
2Barça LassaFC Barcelona342772948259027
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia342682927254926
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket3423112793267323
5UnicajaUnicaja3421132843277321
6Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza3418162822289718
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut3418162754273318
8Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa3417172731279417
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife3417172772271017
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc3416182815278516
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos3415192816283915
12Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria3414202828287314
13Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3413212788302113
14UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia3412222661278512
15Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro3411232645282311
16Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes3411232813298111
17Delteco GBCDelteco GBC3410242558279110
18Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán34925262328689
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid171521551133415
2Barça LassaFC Barcelona171521525128315
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia171521506127215
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket171431482129814
5UnicajaUnicaja171521428130715
6Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza171161425135711
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut171161407132111
8Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1798137213579
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife171071378128410
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1798146814389
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos171071412137510
12Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria1798146614179
13Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1789142515298
14UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1789131713128
15Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro17710139514437
16Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes1798141014369
17Delteco GBCDelteco GBC17611133313976
18Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán17710133013737
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid171341475134413
2Barça LassaFC Barcelona171251423130712
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia171161421127711
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket1798131113759
5UnicajaUnicaja17611141514666
6Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza17710139715407
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut17710134714127
8Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1789135914378
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife17710139414267
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc17710134713477
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos17512140414645
12Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria17512136214565
13Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada17512136314925
14UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia17413134414734
15Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro17413125013804
16Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes17215140315452
17Delteco GBCDelteco GBC17413122513944
18Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán17215129314952
EuroligaEurocupDescenso