Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 de mayo
D 26/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesObradoiroObradoiroFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 26/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 26/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesFuenlabradaFuenlabradaTenerifeTenerife
D 26/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesDelteco GBCDelteco GBCReal MadridReal Madrid
D 26/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesZaragozaZaragozaBaxi ManresaBaxi Manresa
D 26/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaMoraBancMoraBanc
D 26/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesCafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas BreogánBurgosBurgos
D 26/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesJoventutJoventutEstudiantesEstudiantes
D 26/05 12:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid332762931260227
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia332672846245726
3Barça LassaFC Barcelona332672865252726
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket3322112701259222
5UnicajaUnicaja3320132771270720
6Iberostar TenerifeTenerife3317162688262217
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut3317162668265517
8Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa3317162657271117
9Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza3317162739282317
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc3316172749271316
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos3314192721276314
12Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria3314192751279114
13Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3312212700293712
14UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia3311222579270811
15Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro3311222582274011
16Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes3311222735289511
17Delteco GBCDelteco GBC3310232482269610
18Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán33924254727739
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid171521551133415
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia171521506127215
3Barça LassaFC Barcelona171521525128315
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket161331390121713
5UnicajaUnicaja161421356124114
6Iberostar TenerifeTenerife171071378128410
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut161061321124310
8Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1798137213579
9Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza161061342128310
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1798146814389
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos171071412137510
12Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria1798146614179
13Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1679133714457
14UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1679123512357
15Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro1679133213607
16Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes1798141014369
17Delteco GBCDelteco GBC16610125713026
18Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán1679125412787
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid161241380126812
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia161151340118511
3Barça LassaFC Barcelona161151340124411
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket1798131113759
5UnicajaUnicaja17611141514666
6Iberostar TenerifeTenerife1679131013387
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut17710134714127
8Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1688128513548
9Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza17710139715407
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1679128112757
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos16412130913884
12Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria16511128513745
13Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada17512136314925
14UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia17413134414734
15Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro17413125013804
16Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes16214132514592
17Delteco GBCDelteco GBC17413122513944
18Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán17215129314952
EuroligaEurocupDescenso