Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
27 al 30 de septiembre
J 27/09 21:30h Sin comenzarFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 28/09 19:15h Sin comenzarMoraBancMoraBancUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
V 28/09 21:30h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaValencia BasketValencia Basket
S 29/09 18:15h Sin comenzarKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaZaragozaZaragoza
S 29/09 20:30h Sin comenzarObradoiroObradoiroBurgosBurgos
D 30/09 12:30h Sin comenzarEstudiantesEstudiantesBaxi ManresaBaxi Manresa
D 30/09 12:30h Sin comenzarDelteco GBCDelteco GBCFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 30/09 17:00h Sin comenzarCafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas BreogánJoventutJoventut
D 30/09 19:15h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridTenerifeTenerife

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa000000
2Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán000000
3Delteco GBCDelteco GBC000000
4Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut000000
5FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona000000
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria000000
7Iberostar TenerifeTenerife000000
8Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia000000
9Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro000000
10Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada000000
11MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc000000
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes000000
13Real MadridReal Madrid000000
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos000000
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza000000
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia000000
17UnicajaUnicaja000000
18Valencia BasketValencia Basket000000
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa000000
2Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán000000
3Delteco GBCDelteco GBC000000
4Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut000000
5FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona000000
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria000000
7Iberostar TenerifeTenerife000000
8Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia000000
9Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro000000
10Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada000000
11MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc000000
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes000000
13Real MadridReal Madrid000000
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos000000
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza000000
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia000000
17UnicajaUnicaja000000
18Valencia BasketValencia Basket000000
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa000000
2Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán000000
3Delteco GBCDelteco GBC000000
4Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut000000
5FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona000000
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria000000
7Iberostar TenerifeTenerife000000
8Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia000000
9Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro000000
10Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada000000
11MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc000000
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes000000
13Real MadridReal Madrid000000
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos000000
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza000000
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia000000
17UnicajaUnicaja000000
18Valencia BasketValencia Basket000000
EuroligaEurocupDescenso