Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
02 al 03 de marzo
S 02/03 18:00h Movistar DeportesObradoiroObradoiroCafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán
S 02/03 18:00h Movistar DeportesBurgosBurgosGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 02/03 20:30h Movistar DeportesZaragozaZaragozaTenerifeTenerife
D 03/03 12:30h Movistar DeportesBaxi ManresaBaxi ManresaEstudiantesEstudiantes
D 03/03 12:30h Movistar DeportesMoraBancMoraBancReal MadridReal Madrid
D 03/03 17:00h Movistar DeportesDelteco GBCDelteco GBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
D 03/03 17:00h Movistar DeportesUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 03/03 19:30h Movistar DeportesFuenlabradaFuenlabradaJoventutJoventut
D 03/03 19:30h Movistar DeportesKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaUnicajaUnicaja

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona201731748150617
2Real MadridReal Madrid201551777160815
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia201461678144514
4UnicajaUnicaja201371721167513
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife201281630152212
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket201281595156612
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut201281592157112
8Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa201191634160911
9MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc2010101677167010
10Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza2010101627167810
11Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro20911157116249
12San Pablo BurgosBurgos20812163216628
13Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes20812164417068
14Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán20713152116247
15Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada20713156917427
16Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria20614160816796
17UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia20515149116115
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC20416147616934
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona1111099981511
2Real MadridReal Madrid11101100486710
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia9727646377
4UnicajaUnicaja11929278929
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife10738167137
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket10738517787
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut10738177467
8Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa9457026974
9MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc9547847685
10Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza9637536936
11Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro10648348226
12San Pablo BurgosBurgos10558128095
13Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes11659019366
14Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán10647717486
15Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada10468239074
16Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria11659629126
17UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia10467547534
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC9276757492
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona9637496916
2Real MadridReal Madrid9547737415
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia11749148087
4UnicajaUnicaja9457947834
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife10558148095
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket10557447885
7Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut10557758255
8Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa11749329127
9MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc11568939025
10Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza11478749854
11Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro10377378023
12San Pablo BurgosBurgos10378208533
13Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes9277437702
14Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán10197508761
15Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada10377468353
16Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria9096467670
17UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia10197378581
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC11298019442
EuroligaEurocupDescenso