Xavier Vierge

Xavier Vierge

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
175cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
3
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
66Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
30-04-1997
Puntos:
325
GP:
73
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 118888
Argentina 1220284
Las Américas 7290286
España 7413416
Francia 2511526
Italia 1297596
Catalunya 7511705
Países Bajos 5280706
Alemania 679797
República Checa 8511907
Austria 28--908
Gran Bretaña 11--908
San Marino 11106968
Aragón 122909610
Tailandia 2011510111
Japón 77911011
Australia 33161268
Malasia 81151319
Valencia 222013111