Valtteri Bottas

Valtteri Bottas

Escuderia:
MERCEDES GP
Altura:
173cm
Victorias:
4
Podiums:
33
Nacionalidad:
FIN
Peso:
70Kg
Poles:
7
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
20-08-1989
Puntos:
1025
GP:
122
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 108448
Bahréin 3218223
China 3218403
Azerbaiyán 3140404
España 2218583
Mónaco 5510684
Canadá 2218863
Francia 276924
Austria 1190926
Gran Bretaña 203151045
Alemania 22181224
Hungría 25101324
Bélgica 194121444
Italia 43151594
Singapur 44121714
Rusia 12181893
Japón 22182073
Estados Unidos 35102174
México 55102274
Brasil 35102374
Emiratos Árabes 25102475