Remy Gardner

Remy Gardner

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
1
Nacionalidad:
AUSTRIACA
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
24-02-1998
Puntos:
142
GP:
80
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 12124412
Argentina 9610148
Las Américas 181701412
España ---1412
Francia ---1415
Italia ---1416
Catalunya 231511517
Países Bajos 181801518
Alemania 201152018
República Checa 193302018
Austria 113102018
Gran Bretaña 2--2018
San Marino 191242418
Aragón 201902418
Tailandia 191242817
Japón 131512918
Australia 152402919
Malasia 43002919
Valencia 175114019