Lorenzo Baldassarri

Lorenzo Baldassarri

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
183cm
Victorias:
5
Podiums:
11
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
06-11-1996
Puntos:
594
GP:
118
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 2220202
Argentina 2413332
Las Américas 17106395
España 1125642
Francia 3320644
Italia 8220843
Catalunya 1079934
Países Bajos 13260934
Alemania 5290935
República Checa 104131064
Austria 92601065
Gran Bretaña 12--1065
San Marino 136101164
Aragón 83161324
Tailandia 12701324
Japón 52201524
Australia 112201524
Malasia 136101624
Valencia 53001625