Lance Stroll

Lance Stroll

Escuderia:
FIN
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
1
Nacionalidad:
CAN
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
29-10-1988
Puntos:
65
GP:
58
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 14140014
Bahréin 20140018
China 18140018
Azerbaiyán 1084415
España 19110415
Mónaco 17170416
Canadá 17190416
Francia 20170416
Austria 15130417
Gran Bretaña 11190417
Alemania 18170418
Hungría 15170418
Bélgica 17130418
Italia 1092618
Singapur 20150618
Rusia 15150617
Japón 14170618
Estados Unidos 15140618
México 18120618
Brasil 19180618
Emiratos Árabes 20130618