Khairul Idham Pawi

Khairul Idham Pawi

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
167cm
Victorias:
2
Podiums:
2
Nacionalidad:
MY
Peso:
54Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
20-09-1998
Puntos:
76
GP:
58
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 25230023
Argentina 27240027
Las Américas 25250028
España 25180032
Francia 18151125
Italia 18180127
Catalunya 22190128
Países Bajos 12190128
Alemania 24170128
República Checa 20200127
Austria 22160128
Gran Bretaña 27--128
San Marino 27220128
Aragón 23270127
Tailandia 24210128
Japón 23220131
Australia 23160131
Malasia 25170131
Valencia 15280130