Jorge Navarro

Jorge Navarro

Escuderia:
SPEED UP
Altura:
173cm
Victorias:
2
Podiums:
16
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
61Kg
Poles:
3
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
03-02-1996
Puntos:
611
GP:
96
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 7106610
Argentina 5310613
Las Américas 19881413
España 41701413
Francia 153301413
Italia 103101417
Catalunya 193101418
Países Bajos 91331717
Alemania 161062317
República Checa 11883115
Austria 45114213
Gran Bretaña 22--4213
San Marino 6974912
Aragón 31065512
Tailandia 171705512
Japón 153005513
Australia 122505513
Malasia 121335813
Valencia 232505813