Dominique Aegerter

Dominique Aegerter

Escuderia:
MV
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
1
Podiums:
7
Nacionalidad:
SUI
Peso:
69Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
30-09-1990
Puntos:
1011
GP:
211
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 21151115
Argentina 1188911
Las Américas 11971610
España ---1611
Francia ---1611
Italia 261242011
Catalunya 242002015
Países Bajos 211422216
Alemania 231422416
República Checa 91702417
Austria 191702417
Gran Bretaña 17--2417
San Marino 141332717
Aragón 302102717
Tailandia 141602718
Japón 171333017
Australia 46104017
Malasia 171424217
Valencia 241154717