Brad Binder

Brad Binder

Escuderia:
KTM
Altura:
170cm
Victorias:
12
Podiums:
32
Nacionalidad:
RSA
Peso:
61Kg
Poles:
7
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
11-08-1995
Puntos:
1183
GP:
141
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 13610106
Argentina 163201010
Las Américas 16610208
España 5610308
Francia 897379
Italia 19610478
Catalunya 5610578
Países Bajos 2279667
Alemania 10125916
República Checa 76101015
Austria 86101114
Gran Bretaña 16--1114
San Marino 5881193
Aragón 11251443
Tailandia 74131573
Japón 105111683
Australia 51251933
Malasia 9882013
Valencia 112602013