Bo Bendsneyder

Bo Bendsneyder

Escuderia:
NTS
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
2
Nacionalidad:
NL
Peso:
64Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
04-03-1998
Puntos:
151
GP:
66
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 20180018
Argentina 25280023
Las Américas 23200024
España 23160031
Francia 21160032
Italia 23320032
Catalunya 26330037
Países Bajos 24170039
Alemania 21200039
República Checa 18310039
Austria 27220035
Gran Bretaña 18--036
San Marino 23200037
Aragón 26250035
Tailandia 23142227
Japón 26290227
Australia ---228
Malasia ---228
Valencia ---229