Álex Márquez

Álex Márquez

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
12
Podiums:
37
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
65Kg
Poles:
14
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
23-04-1996
Puntos:
1268
GP:
132
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 1316163
Argentina 8511275
Las Américas 1220473
España 2270475
Francia 6220673
Italia 3511784
Catalunya 2316943
Países Bajos 43161103
Alemania 71331133
República Checa 22601133
Austria 52701133
Gran Bretaña 3--1133
San Marino 81801136
Aragón 44131265
Tailandia 22801265
Japón 64131395
Australia 9791486
Malasia 1791575
Valencia 163161734