Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
09 de diciembre
D 09/12 11:00h FinalizadoRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoEDF LogroñoEDF Logroño
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BalompiéBetis BalompiéReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoSporting HuelvaSporting HuelvaMálaga CFMálaga CF
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoFundación AlbaceteFundación AlbaceteTenerife EgastesaTenerife Egastesa
D 09/12 12:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSevillaSevilla
D 09/12 13:30h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMadrid CFMadrid CF
D 09/12 16:00h FinalizadoAtlético FéminasAtlético FéminasEspanyolEspanyol
D 09/12 18:30h FinalizadoLevanteLevanteValenciaValencia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético Féminas13120147936
2FC Barcelona13112044635
3Levante1393130830
4Athletic13742251125
5Betis Balompié13715211422
6Rayo Vallecano13625182220
7Tenerife Egastesa13616192419
8Valencia13373141716
9Fundación Albacete13436253315
10Real Sociedad13427192414
11EDF Logroño13346142513
12Espanyol13418102313
13Málaga CF13418102913
14Sporting Huelva13328101811
15Madrid CF13211014367
16Sevilla13201112336
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético Féminas770027321
2FC Barcelona651024216
3Levante761018219
4Athletic741217813
5Betis Balompié751114516
6Rayo Vallecano74218414
7Tenerife Egastesa630310139
8Valencia6231979
9Fundación Albacete721413217
10Real Sociedad6213997
11EDF Logroño6222778
12Espanyol731371010
13Málaga CF73048159
14Sporting Huelva6222568
15Madrid CF621310117
16Sevilla61058153
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético Féminas650120615
2FC Barcelona761020419
3Levante632112611
4Athletic63308312
5Betis Balompié6204796
6Rayo Vallecano620410186
7Tenerife Egastesa731391110
8Valencia71425107
9Fundación Albacete622212128
10Real Sociedad721410157
11EDF Logroño71247185
12Espanyol61053133
13Málaga CF61142144
14Sporting Huelva71065123
15Madrid CF70074250
16Sevilla71064183