J 11/10 19:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Barça | |||
J 11/10 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Maccabi | |||
J 11/10 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
J 11/10 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | D.Dogus | |||
V 12/10 18:45h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
V 12/10 19:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
V 12/10 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Baskonia | |||
V 12/10 19:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Gran Canaria |
M 16/10 19:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Buducnost Voli | |||
M 16/10 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | CSKA Moscú | |||
M 16/10 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Panathinaikos | |||
M 16/10 21:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Barça | |||
X 17/10 19:00h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Zalgiris | |||
X 17/10 19:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Khimki | |||
X 17/10 20:45h Finalizado | Baskonia | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
X 17/10 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Real Madrid |
J 18/10 19:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | D.Dogus | |||
J 18/10 20:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Maccabi | |||
J 18/10 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Gran Canaria | |||
J 18/10 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | FC Bayern Munich | |||
V 19/10 19:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
V 19/10 19:45h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Fenerbahçe | |||
V 19/10 20:00h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
V 19/10 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Baskonia |
J 25/10 19:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Fenerbahçe | |||
J 25/10 20:00h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Baskonia | |||
J 25/10 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Khimki | |||
J 25/10 21:00h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Maccabi | |||
J 25/10 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Buducnost Voli | |||
V 26/10 19:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Barça | |||
V 26/10 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Zalgiris | |||
V 26/10 21:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | CSKA Moscú |
J 01/11 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
J 01/11 18:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | D.Dogus | |||
J 01/11 18:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | FC Bayern Munich | |||
J 01/11 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Maccabi | |||
V 02/11 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Gran Canaria | |||
V 02/11 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Panathinaikos | |||
V 02/11 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Real Madrid | |||
V 02/11 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Anadolu Efes Istanbul |
J 08/11 20:00h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | D.Dogus | |||
J 08/11 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Real Madrid | |||
J 08/11 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | CSKA Moscú | |||
J 08/11 21:45h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
V 09/11 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Barça | |||
V 09/11 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Zalgiris | |||
V 09/11 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
V 09/11 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Fenerbahçe |
J 15/11 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
J 15/11 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Baskonia | |||
J 15/11 20:00h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Fenerbahçe | |||
J 15/11 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Khimki | |||
V 16/11 18:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Panathinaikos | |||
V 16/11 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Barça | |||
V 16/11 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | CSKA Moscú | |||
V 16/11 21:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Maccabi |
M 20/11 18:00h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Maccabi | |||
M 20/11 19:00h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | D.Dogus | |||
M 20/11 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
M 20/11 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Gran Canaria | |||
X 21/11 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Buducnost Voli | |||
X 21/11 18:45h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Zalgiris | |||
X 21/11 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Barça | |||
X 21/11 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Baskonia |
J 22/11 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
J 22/11 19:45h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Real Madrid | |||
J 22/11 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Fenerbahçe | |||
J 22/11 21:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | FC Bayern Munich | |||
V 23/11 18:45h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Khimki | |||
V 23/11 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Panathinaikos | |||
V 23/11 20:30h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | CSKA Moscú | |||
V 23/11 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | EA7 Armani Milano |
J 29/11 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Gran Canaria | |||
J 29/11 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
J 29/11 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | FC Bayern Munich | |||
J 29/11 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | CSKA Moscú | |||
V 30/11 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Panathinaikos | |||
V 30/11 18:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Baskonia | |||
V 30/11 20:30h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Buducnost Voli | |||
V 30/11 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Fenerbahçe |
J 06/12 19:00h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Maccabi | |||
J 06/12 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
J 06/12 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Barça | |||
J 06/12 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Khimki | |||
J 06/12 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Gran Canaria | |||
V 07/12 18:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Real Madrid | |||
V 07/12 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | CSKA Moscú | |||
V 07/12 20:30h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Fenerbahçe |
J 13/12 17:45h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
J 13/12 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Khimki | |||
J 13/12 19:30h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
J 13/12 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Baskonia | |||
J 13/12 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Barça | |||
V 14/12 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Zalgiris | |||
V 14/12 20:30h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | D.Dogus | |||
V 14/12 21:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Buducnost Voli |
M 18/12 18:00h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Buducnost Voli | |||
M 18/12 18:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | CSKA Moscú | |||
M 18/12 20:45h Finalizado | Barça | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
M 18/12 21:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Baskonia | |||
X 19/12 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Zalgiris | |||
X 19/12 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Khimki | |||
X 19/12 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | FC Bayern Munich | |||
X 19/12 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Panathinaikos |
J 20/12 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
J 20/12 20:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Fenerbahçe | |||
J 20/12 20:00h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Gran Canaria | |||
J 20/12 21:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | Barça | |||
V 21/12 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | D.Dogus | |||
V 21/12 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Maccabi | |||
V 21/12 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
V 21/12 20:00h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Real Madrid |
J 27/12 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Baskonia | |||
J 27/12 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
J 27/12 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
J 27/12 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
V 28/12 18:30h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Real Madrid | |||
V 28/12 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | CSKA Moscú | |||
V 28/12 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Buducnost Voli | |||
V 28/12 21:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Zalgiris |
J 03/01 18:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | FC Bayern Munich | |||
J 03/01 20:45h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Maccabi | |||
J 03/01 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Buducnost Voli | |||
J 03/01 21:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Khimki | |||
V 04/01 18:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Baskonia | |||
V 04/01 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | CSKA Moscú | |||
V 04/01 20:00h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Panathinaikos | |||
V 04/01 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | D.Dogus |
M 08/01 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Fenerbahçe | |||
M 08/01 19:30h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
M 08/01 20:00h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Baskonia | |||
M 08/01 21:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Real Madrid | |||
X 09/01 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | CSKA Moscú | |||
X 09/01 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | FC Bayern Munich | |||
X 09/01 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Buducnost Voli | |||
X 09/01 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Barça |
J 10/01 18:00h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Khimki | |||
J 10/01 18:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Zalgiris | |||
J 10/01 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
V 11/01 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Maccabi | |||
V 11/01 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | D.Dogus | |||
V 11/01 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Gran Canaria | |||
V 11/01 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
V 11/01 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Panathinaikos |
J 17/01 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | FC Bayern Munich | |||
J 17/01 20:00h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Khimki | |||
J 17/01 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Barça | |||
J 17/01 21:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Fenerbahçe | |||
V 18/01 18:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | D.Dogus | |||
V 18/01 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Panathinaikos | |||
V 18/01 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Real Madrid | |||
V 18/01 21:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | EA7 Armani Milano |
J 24/01 18:30h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
J 24/01 20:30h Finalizado | Maccabi | Panathinaikos | |||
J 24/01 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Zalgiris | |||
J 24/01 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
V 25/01 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | FC Bayern Munich | |||
V 25/01 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Baskonia | |||
V 25/01 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Gran Canaria | |||
V 25/01 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | CSKA Moscú |
J 31/01 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Zalgiris | |||
J 31/01 20:00h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Barça | |||
J 31/01 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Fenerbahçe | |||
J 31/01 20:45h Finalizado | Baskonia | Maccabi | |||
V 01/02 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Buducnost Voli | |||
V 01/02 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Real Madrid | |||
V 01/02 20:30h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
V 01/02 21:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | EA7 Armani Milano |
J 07/02 18:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Gran Canaria | |||
J 07/02 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Khimki | |||
J 07/02 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
J 07/02 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Zalgiris | |||
V 08/02 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Real Madrid | |||
V 08/02 18:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Panathinaikos | |||
V 08/02 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | FC Bayern Munich | |||
V 08/02 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | D.Dogus |
J 21/02 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Gran Canaria | |||
J 21/02 18:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
J 21/02 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Maccabi | |||
J 21/02 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Baskonia | |||
V 22/02 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Fenerbahçe | |||
V 22/02 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Buducnost Voli | |||
V 22/02 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Khimki | |||
V 22/02 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | FC Bayern Munich |
J 28/02 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
J 28/02 18:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
J 28/02 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | D.Dogus | |||
J 28/02 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Zalgiris | |||
J 28/02 21:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Panathinaikos | |||
V 01/03 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | FC Bayern Munich | |||
V 01/03 20:30h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | CSKA Moscú | |||
V 01/03 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Real Madrid |
J 07/03 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Panathinaikos | |||
J 07/03 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Gran Canaria | |||
J 07/03 20:30h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Maccabi | |||
J 07/03 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Fenerbahçe | |||
V 08/03 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
V 08/03 18:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Barça | |||
V 08/03 19:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
V 08/03 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Khimki |
J 14/03 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Real Madrid | |||
J 14/03 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | FC Bayern Munich | |||
J 14/03 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
J 14/03 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
J 14/03 21:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | D.Dogus | |||
V 15/03 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Panathinaikos | |||
V 15/03 18:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Barça | |||
V 15/03 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Buducnost Voli |
M 19/03 18:00h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | CSKA Moscú | |||
M 19/03 18:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Buducnost Voli | |||
M 19/03 20:00h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | FC Bayern Munich | |||
M 19/03 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Gran Canaria | |||
X 20/03 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | Khimki | |||
X 20/03 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Baskonia | |||
X 20/03 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Zalgiris | |||
X 20/03 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | EA7 Armani Milano |
J 21/03 18:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Fenerbahçe | |||
J 21/03 20:00h Finalizado | Buducnost Voli | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
J 21/03 20:00h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Barça | |||
J 21/03 21:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Olympiacos Piraeus | |||
V 22/03 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | Maccabi | |||
V 22/03 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | D.Dogus | |||
V 22/03 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Real Madrid | |||
V 22/03 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Panathinaikos |
J 28/03 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Real Madrid | |||
J 28/03 20:05h Finalizado | Maccabi | Gran Canaria | |||
J 28/03 20:45h Finalizado | EA7 Armani Milano | Fenerbahçe | |||
J 28/03 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Buducnost Voli | |||
V 29/03 18:00h Finalizado | Khimki | CSKA Moscú | |||
V 29/03 18:15h Finalizado | D.Dogus | FC Bayern Munich | |||
V 29/03 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
V 29/03 20:30h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | Zalgiris |
J 04/04 19:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Baskonia | |||
J 04/04 19:30h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | EA7 Armani Milano | |||
J 04/04 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Buducnost Voli | |||
J 04/04 21:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Zalgiris | |||
V 05/04 19:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Maccabi | |||
V 05/04 20:00h Finalizado | FC Bayern Munich | Gran Canaria | |||
V 05/04 20:30h Finalizado | Olympiacos Piraeus | D.Dogus | |||
V 05/04 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Khimki |
M 16/04 19:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Baskonia | |||
M 16/04 19:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Zalgiris | |||
X 17/04 19:00h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Barça | |||
X 17/04 21:15h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Panathinaikos |
J 18/04 19:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Baskonia | |||
J 18/04 19:45h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Zalgiris | |||
V 19/04 19:15h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Barça | |||
V 19/04 21:15h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Panathinaikos |
M 23/04 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Fenerbahçe | |||
M 23/04 20:00h Finalizado | Panathinaikos | Real Madrid | |||
X 24/04 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | CSKA Moscú | |||
X 24/04 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Anadolu Efes Istanbul |
J 25/04 19:00h Finalizado | Zalgiris | Fenerbahçe | |||
J 25/04 20:00h Movistar Deportes | Panathinaikos | Real Madrid | |||
V 26/04 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | CSKA Moscú | |||
V 26/04 21:00h Finalizado | Barça | Anadolu Efes Istanbul |
M 30/04 09:00h Movistar Deportes | Real Madrid | Panathinaikos | |||
M 30/04 09:00h Sin comenzar | Fenerbahçe | Zalgiris | |||
M 30/04 09:00h Movistar Deportes | CSKA Moscú | Baskonia | |||
X 01/05 19:00h Finalizado | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Barça |
V 17/05 18:00h Finalizado | Fenerbahçe | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | |||
V 17/05 21:00h Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Real Madrid |