Diario Sur
25º

Thomas Luthi

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
sui
Nacimiento:
06-09-1986
Altura:
172 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 2200 Puntos
  • 241 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 14 Victorias
  • 12 Poles
  • 54 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 3220202
Argentina KALEX 4316362
Las Américas KALEX 5220562
España KALEX 1288642
Francia KALEX 1316802
Italia KALEX 42201002
Catalunya KALEX 53161162
Países Bajos KALEX 32201362
Alemania KALEX 72501362
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----