Diario Sur
20º

Scott Redding

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
gbr
Nacimiento:
04-01-1993
Altura:
185 cm
Peso:
78 Kg
  • 982 Puntos
  • 163 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 4 Victorias
  • 3 Poles
  • 18 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 67997
Argentina DUCATI 1588174
Las Américas DUCATI 10124219
España DUCATI 111152611
Francia DUCATI 72002612
Italia DUCATI 201243011
Catalunya DUCATI 111333312
Países Bajos DUCATI 51803313
Alemania DUCATI 232003313
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----