Diario Sur

Sandro Cortese

Escudería:
suter
Nacionalidad:
ger
Nacimiento:
06-01-1990
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 1334 Puntos
  • 210 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 7 Victorias
  • 10 Poles
  • 29 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUTER 20220022
Argentina SUTER 788812
Las Américas SUTER 9230815
España SUTER 20280817
Francia SUTER 101421018
Italia SUTER 171901020
Catalunya SUTER 123101020
Países Bajos SUTER 312901021
Alemania SUTER 3881818
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----