Diario Sur

Maverick Viñales

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
12-01-1995
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 1475 Puntos
  • 113 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 20 Victorias
  • 14 Poles
  • 48 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 1125251
Argentina YAMAHA 6125501
Las Américas YAMAHA 2210502
España YAMAHA 4610602
Francia YAMAHA 1125851
Italia YAMAHA 12201051
Catalunya YAMAHA 91061111
Países Bajos YAMAHA 112101112
Alemania YAMAHA 114131242
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----