Diario Sur

Lorenzo Baldassarri

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
06-11-1996
Altura:
183 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 280 Puntos
  • 76 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 3 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 158888
Argentina KALEX 10413214
Las Américas KALEX 14280217
España KALEX 19115269
Francia KALEX 82802612
Italia KALEX 83202613
Catalunya KALEX 35113712
Países Bajos KALEX 293103712
Alemania KALEX ---3714
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----