Diario Sur
14º

Jules Danilo

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
fra
Nacimiento:
18-05-1995
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
58 Kg
  • 101 Puntos
  • 67 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 24170017
Argentina HONDA 28220022
Las Américas HONDA 21133321
España HONDA 25124718
Francia HONDA 16791613
Italia HONDA 113101614
Catalunya HONDA 213001616
Países Bajos HONDA 145112714
Alemania HONDA 261422915
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----