Jorge Martin

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
29-01-1998
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 313 Puntos
  • 49 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 9 Poles
  • 10 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 1316163
Argentina HONDA 3316323
Las Américas HONDA 5220522
España HONDA 197593
Francia HONDA 1280594
Italia HONDA 1151607
Catalunya HONDA 1316766
Países Bajos HONDA 1413894
Alemania HONDA ---894
República Checa HONDA ---895
Austria HONDA 133161054
Gran Bretaña HONDA 93161214
San Marino HONDA 22401214
Aragón HONDA 14131345
Japón HONDA 71511355
Australia HONDA 13161514
Malasia HONDA 22201714
Valencia HONDA 11251964