18º

Jakub Kornfeil

Escudería:
peugeot-60595
Nacionalidad:
cze
Nacimiento:
08-04-1993
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 563 Puntos
  • 145 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 3 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar PEUGEOT 22200020
Argentina PEUGEOT 22180023
Las Américas PEUGEOT 23230025
España PEUGEOT 21180027
Francia PEUGEOT 18115524
Italia PEUGEOT 21200524
Catalunya PEUGEOT 29220524
Países Bajos PEUGEOT 13170524
Alemania PEUGEOT 19180524
República Checa PEUGEOT 24200526
Austria PEUGEOT 28200527
Gran Bretaña PEUGEOT 31230527
San Marino PEUGEOT 20791422
Aragón PEUGEOT 252501422
Japón PEUGEOT 20882221
Australia PEUGEOT 201242621
Malasia PEUGEOT 222102622
Valencia PEUGEOT 251802622