Diario Sur
11º

Hafizh Syahrin

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
my
Nacimiento:
05-05-1994
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 266 Puntos
  • 66 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 19300031
Argentina KALEX 14106616
Las Américas KALEX 191151114
España KALEX 151331413
Francia KALEX 221151914
Italia KALEX 201242314
Catalunya KALEX 231062914
Países Bajos KALEX 12883714
Alemania KALEX 111154211
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----