Hafizh Syahrin

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
my
Nacimiento:
05-05-1994
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 330 Puntos
  • 75 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 19300031
Argentina KALEX 14106616
Las Américas KALEX 191151114
España KALEX 151331413
Francia KALEX 221151914
Italia KALEX 201242314
Catalunya KALEX 23973014
Países Bajos KALEX 12883714
Alemania KALEX 111154211
República Checa KALEX 161514313
Austria KALEX 121064912
Gran Bretaña KALEX 211704913
San Marino KALEX 143166610
Aragón KALEX 181606611
Japón KALEX 63168210
Australia KALEX 231608212
Malasia KALEX 116109611
Valencia KALEX 1161010610