31º

Gabriel Rodrigo

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
12-10-1996
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 85 Puntos
  • 57 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 9--031
Argentina KTM 13300031
Las Américas KTM 14115520
España KTM 16133817
Francia KTM ---819
Italia KTM ---820
Catalunya KTM 11310820
Países Bajos KTM 12791716
Alemania KTM 152701718
República Checa KTM 12601718
Austria KTM 1792618
Gran Bretaña KTM 34133915
San Marino KTM 63103916
Aragón KTM 123003916
Japón KTM 82603916
Australia KTM 24135216
Malasia KTM 51425416
Valencia KTM 33105416