Diario Sur
18º

Esteve Rabat

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
25-05-1989
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 1358 Puntos
  • 186 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 13 Victorias
  • 16 Poles
  • 36 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 19151115
Argentina HONDA 20124519
Las Américas HONDA 16133818
España HONDA 18190819
Francia HONDA 221151317
Italia HONDA 101151816
Catalunya HONDA 191511917
Países Bajos HONDA 231242317
Alemania HONDA 241802317
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----