13º

Danilo Petrucci

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
24-10-1990
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
77 Kg
  • 382 Puntos
  • 100 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 5 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 11190019
Argentina DUCATI 479913
Las Américas DUCATI 13881711
España DUCATI 13792610
Francia DUCATI 191902611
Italia DUCATI 9316428
Catalunya DUCATI 32004210
Países Bajos DUCATI 3220627
Alemania DUCATI 2124668
República Checa DUCATI 879758
Austria DUCATI 52207510
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 181907510
San Marino DUCATI 8220957
Aragón DUCATI 16200958
Japón DUCATI 23161118
Australia DUCATI 182101118
Malasia DUCATI 136101218
Valencia DUCATI 151331248