Diario Sur
10º

Cal Crutchlow

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
ing
Nacimiento:
29-10-1985
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
70 Kg
  • 813 Puntos
  • 114 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 3 Poles
  • 13 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 9230023
Argentina HONDA 3316165
Las Américas HONDA 9413295
España HONDA 3220297
Francia HONDA 4511407
Italia HONDA 132104010
Catalunya HONDA 17115459
Países Bajos HONDA 8413589
Alemania HONDA 41066410
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----