Brad Binder

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
rsa
Nacimiento:
11-08-1995
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 802 Puntos
  • 108 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 7 Victorias
  • 6 Poles
  • 23 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 22200020
Argentina KTM 2497713
Las Américas KTM ---716
España KTM ---719
Francia KTM ---719
Italia KTM 241061317
Catalunya KTM 211701318
Países Bajos KTM 171331617
Alemania KTM 21792517
República Checa KTM 101242917
Austria KTM 18793815
Gran Bretaña KTM 20974514
San Marino KTM 175115612
Aragón KTM 205116710
Japón KTM 242906712
Australia KTM 42208711
Malasia KTM 82201099
Valencia KTM 53161258