Bo Bendsneyder

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
nl
Nacimiento:
04-03-1998
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 126 Puntos
  • 31 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 4260026
Argentina KTM 17230027
Las Américas KTM 10320030
España KTM 24115522
Francia KTM 9971216
Italia KTM 91241615
Catalunya KTM 151511714
Países Bajos KTM 22401717
Alemania KTM 8882516
República Checa KTM 64133813
Austria KTM 62903813
Gran Bretaña KTM 72903816
San Marino KTM 96104813
Aragón KTM ---4813
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----