Diario Sur

Bo Bendsneyder

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
nl
Nacimiento:
04-03-1998
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 103 Puntos
  • 27 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 4260026
Argentina KTM 17230027
Las Américas KTM 10320030
España KTM 24115522
Francia KTM 9971216
Italia KTM 91241615
Catalunya KTM 151511714
Países Bajos KTM 22401717
Alemania KTM 8882516
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----