Diario Sur
29º

Arón Canet

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
30-09-1999
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 186 Puntos
  • 27 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 3 Poles
  • 4 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 8413134
Argentina HONDA 4115186
Las Américas HONDA 1310188
España HONDA 2125435
Francia HONDA 12220633
Italia HONDA 14511742
Catalunya HONDA 2511853
Países Bajos HONDA 61251102
Alemania HONDA 12901103
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----