Diario Sur

Álvaro Bautista

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
21-11-1984
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 1935 Puntos
  • 247 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 16 Victorias
  • 18 Poles
  • 49 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 13210021
Argentina DUCATI 10413138
Las Américas DUCATI 191511412
España DUCATI 172001414
Francia DUCATI 142301416
Italia DUCATI 85112513
Catalunya DUCATI 10793411
Países Bajos DUCATI 71903412
Alemania DUCATI 126104411
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----