Diario Sur
27º

Álex Márquez

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
23-04-1996
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 773 Puntos
  • 90 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 6 Victorias
  • 5 Poles
  • 19 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 2511115
Argentina KALEX 3210119
Las Américas KALEX 3413246
España KALEX 1125494
Francia KALEX 6413623
Italia KALEX 2316783
Catalunya KALEX 11251033
Países Bajos KALEX 86101133
Alemania KALEX 22701134
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----