17º

Adam Norrodin

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
my
Nacimiento:
13-06-1998
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
56 Kg
  • 56 Puntos
  • 35 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 12106610
Argentina HONDA 21170615
Las Américas HONDA 25190617
España HONDA 19300619
Francia HONDA 19310621
Italia HONDA 23180621
Catalunya HONDA 30180621
Países Bajos HONDA 11250621
Alemania HONDA 14133921
República Checa HONDA 25971621
Austria HONDA 15882419
Gran Bretaña HONDA 251242819
San Marino HONDA 272802819
Aragón HONDA 131512919
Japón HONDA 132702920
Australia HONDA 22883717
Malasia HONDA 151154217
Valencia HONDA 121704217