Adam Norrodin

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
my
Nacimiento:
13-06-1998
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
56 Kg
  • 42 Puntos
  • 30 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 12106610
Argentina HONDA 21170615
Las Américas HONDA 25190617
España HONDA 19300619
Francia HONDA 19310621
Italia HONDA 23180621
Catalunya HONDA 30180621
Países Bajos HONDA 11250621
Alemania HONDA 14133921
República Checa HONDA 25971621
Austria HONDA 15882419
Gran Bretaña HONDA 251242819
San Marino HONDA 272802819
Aragón HONDA ---2819
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----