Clasificación general

PosQatarArgentinaLas AméricasEspañaFranciaItaliaCatalunyaPaíses BajosAlemaniaRepública ChecaAustriaGran BretañaSan MarinoAragónJapónAustraliaMalasiaValencia
1.Marc Márquez17413-2520-102016252520-------
2.Andrea Dovizioso15820-10111325251181025-------
3.Maverick Viñales1502525-1025206-131610-------
4.Valentino Rossi1411620206-1382511139-------
5.Dani Pedrosa13911-162516-163162016-------
6.Johann Zarco99-1111132091127411-------
7.Jorge Lorenzo795-7161081315113-------
8.Jonas Folger77610589310-206--------
9.Cal Crutchlow76-1613-11-5136111-------
10.Danilo Petrucci75-989-16-2049--------
11.Álvaro Bautista52-131--119-10-8-------
12.Aleix Espargaró4310-07---6983-------
13.Jack Miller43876-81-1012--------
14.Loris Baz38450370480-7-------
15.Scott Redding379845-43-004-------
16.Andrea Iannone33-09-6607-05-------
17.Karel Abraham2526-1-029032-------
18.Esteve Rabat23143-5514000-------
19.Pol Espargaró2102--4-0537--------
20.Héctor Barberá213324-270-00-------
21.Alex Rins127------0050-------
22.Bradley Smith8010230--2-0-------
23.Michele Pirro7-----7------------
24.Mika Kallio6--------0-6-------
25.Sam Lowes20--0200--00-------
26.Sylvain Guintoli1----100-----------
27.Takuya Tsuda0---0--------------