>

Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS CHN BRN RUS ESP MON CAN AZE AUT GBR HUN BEL ITA SIN MAS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton36318251812256251012251225252518252521218
2Sebastian Vettel3172518251818251212186251815-12-18122515
3Valtteri Bottas3051581525-121818251815101815101210181825
4Kimi Räikkönen20512101215-186-1015181210--1015151512
5Daniel Ricciardo200-1210-151515251510-1512181515--8-
6Max Verstappen1681015-10-10---1210-1-251812251010
7Sergio Pérez100626812010-624-210864626
8Esteban Ocon8711161008844228118810-4
9Carlos Sainz Jr.5446-168-4--61012--6-0-
10Nico Hulkenberg430024804-08-80-0---18
11Felipe Massa43808202--21-440212061
12Lance Stroll40---00-2151000644-0800
13Romain Grosjean28-04-141080-602020000
14Kevin Magnussen19-4-00106-0000-0404-0
15Fernando Alonso17----0--2--8---00-142
16Stoffel Vandoorme130--00-000010-66000-0
17Jolyon Palmer R.8-00-000-0-00-800----
18Pascal Wehrlein5--004-01000-0000-000
19Daniil Kvyat52-002---00000---1---
20Marcus Ericsson0-0-00-000000--0-0-00
21Pierre Gasly0--------------00-000
22Antonio Giovinazzi00-------------------
23Brendon Hartley0----------------0--0
24Jenson Button0--------------------
25Paul di Resta0--------------------
 TotalAUS CHN BRN RUS ESP MON CAN AZE AUT GBR HUN BEL ITA SIN MAS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP6683333333725184328374327354340283735203043
2FERRARI522372837331843181228214330250121033274027
3RED BULL3681027101015251525152210151318403312251810
4FORCE INDIA187737142201881066210119141216210
5WILLIAMS838082022153104104612861
6RENAULT5700248040080808006018
7TORO ROSSO53660188040061012001000
8HAA4704401516800602060400
9MCLAREN HONDA3000000002009006600142
10SAUBER F1 TEAM500004001000000000000