Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Sporting6321841132104473111434
2Numancia6321731133005293021232
3Cádiz6321521131202653201326
4Tenerife63121061032107373102343
5Almería6312851032106373102233
6Valladolid63121191032015463111664
7Lugo6312551031112643201336
8Cultural631212131032109373102363
9Osasuna623185931204453111424
10Rayo623188931115543120325
11Alcorcón623135931202453111144
12Real Oviedo622297832016263021342
13Barcelona B6222109831025533120545
14Huesca622265832103173012351
15Granada614198731205253021452
16Reus614135731202253021142
17Córdoba6204811631024333102473
18Zaragoza612357530212323102343
19Lorca FC612346531203053003150
20Gimnástic6123510531023233021242
21Albacete611439431022133012141
22Sevilla Atl.603338330122213021142